Phrozen / For the workshop
Sonic Mighty Revo 14K 10.1" LCD 3D Printer
In stock3D printers
Phrozen Sonic Mighty Revo 14K 10.1" LCD 3D Printer. 3D printer for making physical models from digital designs. Printing technology: LCD / Resin. Build space: 22.3 x 12.6 x 23.5 cm. Device dimensions: 35.3 × 34.5 × 51.7 cm. Layer height: 0.01 - 0.30 mm.
Price including VAT€492.47
VAT included. Free delivery within Belgium.
TechnologyLCD / ResinBuild volume22.3 x 12.6 x 23.5 cmProduct dimensions35.3 × 34.5 × 51.7 cmLayer height0.01 - 0.30 mmSKU51010080801012
PRODUCT / DATA
Specifications
| Brand | Phrozen |
|---|---|
| Model | Sonic Mighty Revo 14K 10.1" LCD 3D Printer |
| Category | 3D printers |
| Technology | LCD / Resin |
| Build volume | 22.3 x 12.6 x 23.5 cm |
| Product dimensions | 35.3 × 34.5 × 51.7 cm |
| Layer height | 0.01 - 0.30 mm |
| SKU | 51010080801012 |



